- Egypt
- Faiyum Governorate
- ‘Izbat Habib
- Villa Rentals
‘Izbat Habib Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near ‘Izbat Habib - We found 5 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Private Pool
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pet Friendly
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Bedding/Linens
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
About ‘Izbat Habib Villa Rentals on Dubai Marina Villas
Dubai Marina Villas has more than 5 villas near ‘Izbat Habib. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Dubai Marina Villas has a wide range of villa rentals near ‘Izbat Habib, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Dubai Marina Villas offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Dubai Marina Villas is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in ‘Izbat Habib for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Dubai Marina Villas Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Dubai Marina Villas-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Dubai Marina Villas in ‘Izbat Habib, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About ‘Izbat Habib Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in ‘Izbat Habib?
There are a lot of options in ‘Izbat Habib. If you plan on staying in the ‘Izbat Habib area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in ‘Izbat Habib:
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near ‘Izbat Habib?
At Dubaimarinavillas, the average rental fee for standard villas in ‘Izbat Habib is $94 per night. Dubaimarinavillas has a large database of quality villas near ‘Izbat Habib that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in ‘Izbat Habib that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in ‘Izbat Habib that are pet friendly:
- Cozy Haven - Tunis Village
- Moonlight Villa بحيرة قارون
- Touha House is the isolation getaway in faiyum
- Touha House The perfect Gate way to disconnectionFayyoum
- Humble & calm guest house in the heart of Fayoum city
- فندق ومطعم البرج
- holiday inn of Fayoum hotel apartment
- Azzam Guest House 2
Are there any rental villas in ‘Izbat Habib that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in ‘Izbat Habib to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in ‘Izbat Habib have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Dubaimarinavillas site, there are more than 5 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near ‘Izbat Habib.